Header

Schedule

20 Mar, 2024
Nuuk
09:00
Departure in 23 days 19 hours 3 minutes
20 Mar, 2024
Maniitsoq
18:00

Schedule

DestinationArrivalStopDeparture
Nuuk
07:00
Wednesday, 20 Mar, 2024
2 hours
09:00
Wednesday, 20 Mar, 2024
Maniitsoq
18:00
Wednesday, 20 Mar, 2024
1 hour 30 minutes
19:30
Wednesday, 20 Mar, 2024
Kangaamiut
23:00
Wednesday, 20 Mar, 2024
15 minutes
23:15
Wednesday, 20 Mar, 2024
Sisimiut
08:00
Thursday, 21 Mar, 2024
15 hours 59 minutes
23:59
Thursday, 21 Mar, 2024
Sisimiut
00:01
Friday, 22 Mar, 2024
23 hours 58 minutes
23:59
Friday, 22 Mar, 2024
Sisimiut
00:01
Saturday, 23 Mar, 2024
23 hours 58 minutes
23:59
Saturday, 23 Mar, 2024
Sisimiut
00:01
Sunday, 24 Mar, 2024
23 hours 58 minutes
23:59
Sunday, 24 Mar, 2024
Sisimiut
07:00
Monday, 25 Mar, 2024
3 hours
10:00
Monday, 25 Mar, 2024
Kangaamiut
17:45
Monday, 25 Mar, 2024
15 minutes
18:00
Monday, 25 Mar, 2024
Maniitsoq
21:30
Monday, 25 Mar, 2024
30 minutes
22:00
Monday, 25 Mar, 2024
Nuuk
07:00
Tuesday, 26 Mar, 2024
2 hours
09:00
Tuesday, 26 Mar, 2024
Qeqertarsuatsiaat
16:30
Tuesday, 26 Mar, 2024
15 minutes
16:45
Tuesday, 26 Mar, 2024
Paamiut
23:45
Tuesday, 26 Mar, 2024
14 minutes
23:59
Tuesday, 26 Mar, 2024